Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  24-08-2019  10H30    Juniors D1 - FC Conthey
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  13H15    US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  14H00    Juniors E1 - FC Riddes
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  14H00    Juniors E3 - FC Bramois 4
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  16H00    Juniors C2 - FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  17H30    C Inter - FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  18H00    Juniors B1 - FC Fully 2
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  18H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  19H00  FC Leuk-Susten - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  25-08-2019  10H00    FC Miège 2 - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  25-08-2019  14H00    Juniors A1 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat 
Jeudi  29-08-2019  19H00    FC Erde - C Inter
Championnat 
Jeudi  29-08-2019  19H00    FC Erde - Juniors C2
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  10H30    Juniors D1 - FC Vétroz 3
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  10H30    Juniors E2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  10H30    FC Saint-Léonard 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  14H00    C Inter - FC Chippis
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  14H00    FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  14H00    Sion Région A - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  15H30    FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B1
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat 
Dimanche  01-09-2019  10H30    WinSoft 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  01-09-2019  15H00    FC Sion 2 région - Juniors A1
Championnat 
Dimanche  01-09-2019  16H00    FC Bagnes - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  04-09-2019  20H45    FC Anniviers - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  10H00    FC Châteauneuf - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  10H00    FC Sion 7 - Sion Région A
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  10H30    FC Sion 7 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  10H30    Juniors E3 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  14H00    Juniors C2 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  14H00    FC Erde - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  16H00    C Inter - FC Savièse 2
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  18H00    Juniors B1 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  18H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  19H00    FC Monthey 2 - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  08-09-2019  14H00    Juniors A1 - FC St. Niklaus
Championnat 
Mercredi  11-09-2019  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Chippis
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  10H30    Juniors D1 - FC Sion 3
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  10H30    Juniors E2 - FC Erde
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  11H00    FC Vétroz 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  14H00    Juniors E1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  14H00    Sion Région A - FC Conthey 3
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  15H00    FC 4 Rivières (8006) - Juniors B1
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  17H00    FC Sion 2 féminin - Juniors C2
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  17H30    C Inter - FC Noble-Contrée Miège
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  18H00    FC Brig-Glis - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  22-09-2019  10H00    FC La Combe - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  22-09-2019  15H00    FC Troistorrents - Juniors A1
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  10H00    Juniors C2 - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  10H00    FC Sion 5 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  10H00    FC Erde 2 - Sion Région A
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  10H30    FC Bagnes Vollèges - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  10H30    Juniors E3 - FC Saint-Léonard 3
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  17H15    FC Orsières 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  17H30    Juniors B1 - FC Leytron
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  17H30    FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - C Inter
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat 
Dimanche  29-09-2019  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Erde 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  29-09-2019  14H00    Juniors A1 - FC Visp Region
Championnat 
Dimanche  29-09-2019  17H00    WinSoft 2 - FC Vétroz
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  10H30    Juniors D1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  10H30    Juniors E1 - FC Ardon
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  10H30    Juniors E3 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  10H30    FC Saint-Léonard 3 - Sion Région A
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  14H00    FC Châteauneuf - Juniors B1
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  16H00    C Inter - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  16H00    Juniors C2 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  20H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  06-10-2019  10H30    US Collombey-Muraz - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  06-10-2019  10H30    FC Aproz - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  06-10-2019  14H00    Juniors A1 - FC Vouvry (8050)
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  10H00    FC Sion 7 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  10H30    Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 4
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  13H00    FC Sierre 3 - C Inter
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  13H00    FC Conthey - Juniors C2
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  14H00    FC Sion 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  14H00    Sion Région A - FC Saint-Léonard 4
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  14H30    FC Châteauneuf 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  17H30    Juniors B1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Fully
Championnat 
Dimanche  13-10-2019  10H30    FC Printse-Nendaz - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  13-10-2019  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  13-10-2019  15H00    FC Monthey région - Juniors A1
Championnat 
Vendredi  18-10-2019  20H30    FC Savièse 3 - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  09H30    FC Grône - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  10H30    Juniors D1 - FC Aproz
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  10H30    Juniors E3 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  14H00    C Inter - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  14H00    Juniors C2 - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  14H00    Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  14H00    FC Savièse 3 - Sion Région A
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  17H00    FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors B1
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  18H00    FC Raron - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  20H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Vouvry
Championnat 
Dimanche  20-10-2019  14H00    Juniors A1 - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019      FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors C2
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  10H00    FC Savièse 3 - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  10H30    Juniors E2 - FC Vétroz 3
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  14H00    C Inter - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  14H00    Sion Région A - FC Vétroz 4
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  15H00    FC Vétroz - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  15H00    FC Erde 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  18H00    FC Savièse - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  18H30    US Collombey-Muraz 2 - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  20H15    FC Sierre - Juniors A1
Championnat 
Dimanche  27-10-2019  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Evolène 2 Hérens
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  10H30    Juniors D1 - FC Fully Saxon féminin
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  13H00    FC Crans-Montana - C Inter
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  13H30    Juniors E1 - FC Conthey
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  13H30    FC Savièse - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  16H00    Juniors B1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  19H30    WinSoft 1 - US Port-Valais
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-11-2019      FC Noble-Contrée - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-11-2019  14H00    Juniors A1 - FC Naters
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-11-2019  17H00    WinSoft 2 - FC Riddes
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  10H30    Juniors E2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  11H00    FC 4 Rivières (8006) - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  12H00    FC Grimisuat - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  14H00    C Inter - FC Lens Chermignon
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  17H00    FC Sion 3 - Juniors B1
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  18H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Chippis 3
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  19H00    FC Salgesch - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  19H00    FC Martigny-Sports 2 - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  10-11-2019  14H00    FC Conthey - Juniors A1
Championnat 
Samedi  16-11-2019  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat 
Samedi  21-03-2020  18H30    FC Evionnaz-Collonges - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Samedi  21-03-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Leuk-Susten
Championnat 
Dimanche  22-03-2020  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Miège 2
Championnat 
Samedi  28-03-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Samedi  28-03-2020  20H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Bagnes
Championnat 
Dimanche  29-03-2020      FC Saxon Sports - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-04-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Monthey 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-04-2020      FC Troistorrents - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-04-2020  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Anniviers
Championnat 
Mercredi  15-04-2020      FC Chippis - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-04-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat 
Samedi  18-04-2020  20H30    WinSoft 2 - FC La Combe
Championnat 
Samedi  25-04-2020  19H30    FC Vétroz - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-04-2020      FC Vernayaz - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-04-2020      FC Erde 2 - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Samedi  02-05-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-05-2020      FC Conthey 2 - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-05-2020  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Aproz
Championnat 
Samedi  09-05-2020  20H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat 
Dimanche  10-05-2020      FC Fully - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  10-05-2020  14H00    FC Grimisuat 3 - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Mercredi  13-05-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Raron
Championnat 
Samedi  16-05-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Savièse
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-05-2020      FC Vouvry - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-05-2020  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat 
Samedi  23-05-2020  20H30    WinSoft 2 - US Collombey-Muraz 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-05-2020      US Port-Valais - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-05-2020      FC Evolène 2 Hérens - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Samedi  30-05-2020  19H30    WinSoft 1 - FC Salgesch
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-05-2020      FC Riddes - WinSoft 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-05-2020  10H30    WinSoft 3 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat 
Samedi  06-06-2020  20H30    WinSoft 2 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-06-2020      FC Chippis 3 - WinSoft 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-06-2020  10H30    FC Grimisuat - WinSoft 1
Championnat 
Admin